Unser Team

Irene Herzog-Genner, BEd, M.Ed.
Direktorin

______________________________________________________________________________

Dipl.-Päd. Herbert Schmid
Leiterinstellvertreter
MA, GW, INF

______________________________________________________________________________

Prof. Matthias Wandl, BEd
Klassenvorstand 2W
Leiterstellvertreter
MA, GW, INF

______________________________________________________________________________

Dipl.-Päd. Veronika Kitzler
Klassenvorstand 4K
Leiterstellvertreter
D, GPB, EH, Leg.

______________________________________________________________________________

Dipl.-Päd. Edgar Berger
Klassenvorstand 2B
BSP, REL

______________________________________________________________________________

Dipl.-Päd. Hildegard Daniel
MA, BU

______________________________________________________________________________

Dipl.-Päd. Ulrike Glaser
REL

______________________________________________________________________________

Doris Engel, BEd
E, GW

______________________________________________________________________________

Mag. Christina Fitzi
Bundeslehrerin
E

______________________________________________________________________________

Dipl.-Päd. Edith Gumpinger, MA
D, BU, BE

______________________________________________________________________________

Dipl.-Päd. Barbara Hager
D, GW

______________________________________________________________________________

Mag. Rafaela Lobaza
Bundeslehrerin
E

______________________________________________________________________________

Mag. Doris Mayer
Bundeslehrerin
D

______________________________________________________________________________

Dipl.-Päd. Alexandra Meinhard
MA, WE, INF, GZ, BSP
IT-Betreuerin Bezirk Horn

______________________________________________________________________________

Ricarda Naber, BEd
dzt. in Karenz
E, GW, WE

______________________________________________________________________________

Dipl.-Päd. Dunja Perzi
Klassenvorstand 3P
MA, WE, INF

______________________________________________________________________________

Dipl.-Päd. Bruno Pind
Klassenvorstand 4P
MA, E, WE, BO, BSP, Schülerberater

______________________________________________________________________________

Mag. Susanne Rösslhuber
Bundeslehrerin
SPA

______________________________________________________________________________

Dipl.-Päd. Claudia Skogstad
E, BSP

______________________________________________________________________________

Dipl.-Päd. Barbara Vogl-Miloczki
Klassenvorstand 1V
MA, PH, CH, MS, BO

______________________________________________________________________________

Prof. Iris Wagner, BEd
Klassenvorstand 1W
D, BSP

______________________________________________________________________________

Prof. Sabrina Wirth, BEd
D, ME

______________________________________________________________________________

Barbara Zotter, BEd
Klassenvorstand 3Z
E, GW

______________________________________________________________________________

Andrea Schneider
Freizeitpädagogin

______________________________________________________________________________

Kerstin Sigmund
Beratungslehrerin